2019-20 World Cup 1: Results 1000 meters Women
Place | Rink | |
Minsk | BLR | Minsk-Arena |
Date | Discipline | |
17 Nov 2019 | 500 meters (Men) | |
16 Nov 2019 | 1000 meters (Men) | |
17 Nov 2019 | 1500 meters (Men) | |
15 Nov 2019 | 5000 meters (Men) | |
16 Nov 2019 | Mass start (Men) | |
15 Nov 2019 | Team sprint (Men) | |
16 Nov 2019 | 500 meters (Women) | |
17 Nov 2019 | 1000 meters (Women) | |
16 Nov 2019 | 1500 meters (Women) | |
15 Nov 2019 | 3000 meters (Women) | |
17 Nov 2019 | Mass start (Women) | |
15 Nov 2019 | Team sprint (Women) |
Group A | |||||||
# | name | time | points | ||||
1 | Brittany Bowe | USA | 1:15.35 | 60 | |||
2 | Jorien ter Mors | NED | 1:15.95 | 54 | |||
3 | Yekaterina Shikhova | RUS | 1:15.96 | 48 | |||
4 | Jutta Leerdam | NED | 1:16.00 | 43 | |||
5 | Letitia de Jong | NED | 1:16.15 | 40 | |||
6 | Nao Kodaira | JPN | 1:16.32 | 38 | |||
7 | Ireen Wüst | NED | 1:16.58 | 36 | |||
8 | Antoinette de Jong | NED | 1:16.60 | 34 | |||
9 | Miho Takagi | JPN | 1:16.62 | 32 | |||
10 | Vanessa Herzog | AUT | 1:16.67 | 31 | |||
11 | Olga Fatkulina | RUS | 1:16.68 | 30 | |||
12 | Darya Kachanova | RUS | 1:16.77 | 29 | |||
13 | Natalia Czerwonka | POL | 1:17.38 | 28 | |||
14 | Li Qishi | CHN | 1:17.47 | 27 | |||
15 | Zhao Xin (1992) | CHN | 1:17.84 | 26 | |||
16 | Kaylin Irvine | CAN | 1:18.07 | 25 | |||
17 | Angelina Golikova | RUS | 1:18.16 | 24 | |||
18 | Heather McLean | CAN | 1:18.57 | 23 | |||
19 | Arisa Tsujimoto | JPN | 1:18.70 | 22 | |||
20 | Hege Bøkko | NOR | 1:20.64 | 21 |
Group B | |||||||
# | name | time | points | ||||
1 | Arisa Go | JPN | 1:17.45 | 35 | |||
2 | Kim Hyun-yung | KOR | 1:17.77 | 29 | |||
3 | Kim Min-seon | KOR | 1:17.79 | 23 | |||
4 | Karolina Bosiek | POL | 1:17.90 | 17 | |||
5 | Ida Njåtun | NOR | 1:18.12 | 16 | |||
6 | Kimi Goetz | USA | 1:18.34 | 15 | |||
7 | Huang Yu-Ting | TPE | 1:18.37 | 14 | |||
8 | Irina Kuzneczova (98) | RUS | 1:18.55 | 13 | |||
9 | Bri Bocox | USA | 1:18.57 | 12 | |||
10 | Nikola Zdráhalová | CZE | 1:18.71 | 11 | |||
11 | Maki Tsuji | JPN | 1:18.71 | 10 | |||
12 | Yin Qi | CHN | 1:18.71 | 9 | |||
13 | Katja Franzen | GER | 1:18.92 | 8 | |||
14 | Béatrice Lamarche | CAN | 1:19.10 | 7 | |||
15 | Kaja Ziomek | POL | 1:19.23 | 6 | |||
16 | Li Dan (1994) | CHN | 1:19.27 | 5 | |||
17 | Michelle Uhrig | GER | 1:19.29 | 4 | |||
18 | Marsha Hudey | CAN | 1:19.35 | 3 | |||
19 | Nadezhda Sidelnik | KAZ | 1:19.90 | 2 | |||
20 | Stien Vanhoutte | BEL | 1:20.52 | 1 | |||
21 | Anna Nifontova | BLR | 1:20.68 | 0 | |||
22 | Nam Yee-weon | KOR | 1:21.46 | 0 | |||
23 | Yevgeniya Vorobyova | BLR | 1:21.68 | 0 | |||
24 | Ellia Smeding | GBR | 1:21.78 | 0 | |||
25 | Julie Nistad Samsonsen | NOR | 1:23.38 | 0 |
Navigation 1000 meters Women 2019-20 | |||
17 Nov 2019 | World Cup 1 | Minsk | BLR |
6 Dec 2019 | World Cup 3 | Nur-Sultan | KAZ |
14 Dec 2019 | World Cup 4 | Nagano | JPN |
7 Feb 2020 | World Cup 5 | Calgary | CAN |
7 Mar 2020 | World Cup 6 (Final) | Heerenveen | NED |
Navigation 2019-20 | |||
15/17 Nov 2019 | World Cup 1 | Minsk | BLR |
22/24 Nov 2019 | World Cup 2 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | POL |
6/8 Dec 2019 | World Cup 3 | Nur-Sultan | KAZ |
13/15 Dec 2019 | World Cup 4 | Nagano | JPN |
7/8 Feb 2020 | World Cup 5 | Calgary | CAN |
7/8 Mar 2020 | World Cup 6 (Final) | Heerenveen | NED |