2018-19 World Cup 4: Results 500 meters Women
Place | Rink | |
Heerenveen | NED | Thialf |
Date | Discipline | |
15 Dec 2018 | 500 meters (Men) | |
16 Dec 2018 | 1000 meters (Men) | |
15 Dec 2018 | 1500 meters (Men) | |
16 Dec 2018 | 5000 meters (Men) | |
15 Dec 2018 | Mass start (Men) | |
15 Dec 2018 | 500 meters (Women) | |
16 Dec 2018 | 1000 meters (Women) | |
15 Dec 2018 | 1500 meters (Women) | |
16 Dec 2018 | 3000 meters (Women) | |
15 Dec 2018 | Mass start (Women) |
Group A | |||||||
# | name | time | points | ||||
1 | Nao Kodaira | JPN | 0:37.17 | 60 | |||
2 | Vanessa Herzog | AUT | 0:37.23 | 54 | |||
3 | Brittany Bowe | USA | 0:37.70 | 48 | |||
4 | Olga Fatkulina | RUS | 0:37.79 | 43 | |||
5 | Darya Kachanova | RUS | 0:37.81 | 40 | |||
6 | Konami Soga | JPN | 0:37.82 | 38 | |||
7 | Angelina Golikova | RUS | 0:38.01 | 36 | |||
8 | Maki Tsuji | JPN | 0:38.01 | 34 | |||
9 | Erin Jackson | USA | 0:38.03 | 32 | |||
10 | Kim Min-seon | KOR | 0:38.15 | 31 | |||
11 | Jutta Leerdam | NED | 0:38.18 | 30 | |||
12 | Jin Jingzhu | CHN | 0:38.25 | 29 | |||
13 | Heather McLean | CAN | 0:38.28 | 28 | |||
14 | Hege Bøkko | NOR | 0:38.38 | 27 | |||
14 | Marsha Hudey | CAN | 0:38.38 | 27 | |||
16 | Kaylin Irvine | CAN | 0:38.40 | 25 | |||
17 | Janine Smit | NED | 0:38.47 | 24 | |||
18 | Kim Hyun-yung | KOR | 0:38.50 | 23 | |||
19 | Irina Kuzneczova (98) | RUS | 0:38.63 | 22 | |||
20 | Yekaterina Aydova | KAZ | 0:38.76 | 21 |
Group B | |||||||
# | name | time | points | ||||
1 | Letitia de Jong | NED | 0:38.57 | 35 | |||
2 | Li Qishi | CHN | 0:38.81 | 29 | |||
3 | Arisa Tsujimoto | JPN | 0:38.92 | 23 | |||
4 | Tian Ruining | CHN | 0:38.99 | 17 | |||
5 | Antoinette de Jong | NED | 0:39.13 | 16 | |||
6 | Karumi Inagawa | JPN | 0:39.16 | 15 | |||
7 | Kimi Goetz | USA | 0:39.23 | 14 | |||
8 | Gabriele Hirschbichler | GER | 0:39.31 | 13 | |||
9 | Anastasiya Korkina | RUS | 0:39.40 | 12 | |||
10 | Kim Min-jee | KOR | 0:39.42 | 11 | |||
11 | Noemi Bonazza | ITA | 0:39.48 | 10 | |||
12 | Ireen Wüst | NED | 0:39.48 | 9 | |||
13 | Bri Bocox | USA | 0:39.49 | 8 | |||
14 | Andżelika Wójcik | POL | 0:39.57 | 7 | |||
15 | Anna Nifontova | BLR | 0:39.64 | 6 | |||
16 | Nam Yee-weon | KOR | 0:39.72 | 5 | |||
17 | Victoria Rodriguez | ARG | 0:39.88 | 4 | |||
18 | Huang Yu-Ting | TPE | 0:39.88 | 3 | |||
19 | Martine Ripsrud | NOR | 0:40.14 | 2 | |||
20 | Kim Min-Jo | KOR | 0:40.33 | 1 | |||
21 | Francesca Bettrone | ITA | 0:40.52 | 0 | |||
22 | Pei Chong | CHN | 1:21.24 | 0 |
Navigation 500 meters Women 2018-19 | |||
16 Nov 2018 | World Cup 1 | Obihiro | JPN |
17 Nov 2018 | World Cup 1 | Obihiro | JPN |
23 Nov 2018 | World Cup 2 | Tomakomai | JPN |
24 Nov 2018 | World Cup 2 | Tomakomai | JPN |
7 Dec 2018 | World Cup 3 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | POL |
8 Dec 2018 | World Cup 3 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | POL |
15 Dec 2018 | World Cup 4 | Heerenveen | NED |
2 Feb 2019 | World Cup 5 | Hamar | NOR |
3 Feb 2019 | World Cup 5 | Hamar | NOR |
9 Mar 2019 | World Cup 6 (Final) | Salt Lake City | USA |
10 Mar 2019 | World Cup 6 (Final) | Salt Lake City | USA |
Navigation 2018-19 | |||
16/18 Nov 2018 | World Cup 1 | Obihiro | JPN |
23/25 Nov 2018 | World Cup 2 | Tomakomai | JPN |
7/9 Dec 2018 | World Cup 3 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | POL |
15/16 Dec 2018 | World Cup 4 | Heerenveen | NED |
1/3 Feb 2019 | World Cup 5 | Hamar | NOR |
9/10 Mar 2019 | World Cup 6 (Final) | Salt Lake City | USA |